Saturday 31 October 2020

Accrington Stanley
v
Plymouth Argyle 00:00
Gillingham
v
Sunderland 13:00
Burton Albion
v
Blackpool 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Lincoln City 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Oxford United 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
AFC Wimbledon 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Portsmouth
v
Charlton Athletic 15:00
Rochdale
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Hull City 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Northampton Town 15:00

Tuesday 03 November 2020

Hull City
v
Accrington Stanley 00:00
Blackpool
v
Wigan Athletic 19:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Peterborough United 19:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Fleetwood 19:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Gillingham 19:00
Lincoln City
v
Portsmouth 19:00
Oxford United
v
Rochdale 19:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Swindon Town 19:00
Sunderland
v
Ipswich Town 19:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Doncaster Rovers 19:45
Northampton Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Burton Albion 19:45

Saturday 14 November 2020

AFC Wimbledon
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Rochdale 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Hull City
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Gillingham 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Accrington Stanley 15:00
Oxford United
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Sunderland
v
Milton Keynes Dons 15:00

Monday 16 November 2020

Plymouth Argyle
v
Portsmouth 19:45

Tuesday 17 November 2020

Oxford United
v
Crewe Alexandra 19:00

Saturday 21 November 2020

Gillingham
v
Charlton Athletic 13:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Lincoln City 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Sunderland 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Hull City 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Blackpool 15:00
Portsmouth
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Rochdale
v
AFC Wimbledon 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Oxford United 15:00

Tuesday 24 November 2020

Gillingham
v
AFC Wimbledon 18:00
Peterborough United
v
Plymouth Argyle 19:00
Swindon Town
v
Lincoln City 19:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Bristol Rovers 19:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Crewe Alexandra 19:45
Burton Albion
v
Charlton Athletic 19:45
Fleetwood
v
Sunderland 19:45
Ipswich Town
v
Hull City 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Shrewsbury Town 19:45
Portsmouth
v
Oxford United 19:45
Rochdale
v
Northampton Town 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Blackpool 20:00

Tuesday 01 December 2020

Bristol Rovers
v
Gillingham 19:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Swindon Town 19:00
Lincoln City
v
Wigan Athletic 19:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Peterborough United 19:45
Blackpool
v
Portsmouth 19:45
Charlton Athletic
v
Milton Keynes Dons 19:45
Hull City
v
Doncaster Rovers 19:45
Northampton Town
v
Fleetwood 19:45
Oxford United
v
Ipswich Town 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Rochdale 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Accrington Stanley 19:45
Sunderland
v
Burton Albion 19:45

Saturday 05 December 2020

Gillingham
v
Swindon Town 13:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Milton Keynes Dons 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Blackpool 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Oxford United
v
Hull City 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Ipswich Town 15:00
Portsmouth
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Rochdale
v
Lincoln City 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Charlton Athletic 15:00
Sunderland
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00

Saturday 12 December 2020

Blackpool
v
Oxford United 15:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Charlton Athletic
v
AFC Wimbledon 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Gillingham 15:00
Hull City
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Portsmouth 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Sunderland 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Rochdale 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Accrington Stanley 15:00

Tuesday 15 December 2020

Doncaster Rovers
v
Swindon Town 19:00
Blackpool
v
Hull City 19:45
Charlton Athletic
v
Bristol Rovers 19:45
Crewe Alexandra
v
Plymouth Argyle 19:45
Gillingham
v
Accrington Stanley 19:45
Ipswich Town
v
Burton Albion 19:45
Lincoln City
v
Shrewsbury Town 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Peterborough United 19:45
Oxford United
v
Northampton Town 19:45
Portsmouth
v
Fleetwood 19:45
Sunderland
v
AFC Wimbledon 19:45
Wigan Athletic
v
Rochdale 19:45

Saturday 19 December 2020

Rochdale
v
Gillingham 13:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Blackpool 15:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Oxford United 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Hull City
v
Portsmouth 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Lincoln City 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Ipswich Town 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Milton Keynes Dons 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Sunderland 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Charlton Athletic 15:00

Tuesday 22 December 2020

Doncaster Rovers
v
Shrewsbury Town 19:45
Ipswich Town
v
Charlton Athletic 19:45
Sunderland
v
Blackpool 19:45

Saturday 26 December 2020

Blackpool
v
Rochdale 15:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Accrington Stanley 15:00
Gillingham
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Oxford United
v
AFC Wimbledon 15:00
Portsmouth
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Sunderland
v
Hull City 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00

Tuesday 29 December 2020

Swindon Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons 19:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Ipswich Town 19:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Sunderland 19:45
Bristol Rovers
v
Portsmouth 19:45
Burton Albion
v
Wigan Athletic 19:45
Fleetwood
v
Doncaster Rovers 19:45
Hull City
v
Lincoln City 19:45
Northampton Town
v
Gillingham 19:45
Peterborough United
v
Charlton Athletic 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Oxford United 19:45
Rochdale
v
Crewe Alexandra 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Blackpool 19:45